Title Histories
Elite Zero Pro Grand Championship1. Mr. Ion over UK Bruiser
(tourn. finals) - Show #5: Genesis
2. El Halcon over Mr. Ion - Show #9
- Defense #1: over Mr. Ion - Show #12
- Defense #2: over Muck - Show #15: Against All Odds
3. X'Ian over El Halcon - Show #17
- Defense #1: over El Halcon - Show #21
- Defense #2: over Vain - Show #25
- Defense #3: over Vain - Show #26
- Defense #4: LOSS via DQ to El Halcon - Show #27: Tim Rocket, Sr. Cup PPV
- Defense #5: over Fire Ant - Show #32
- Defense #6: LOSS via DQ to Carpenter Ant - Show #36
- Defense #7: over Bein Vestido - Show #38: Survivor Series 1
4. El Pikador over X'Ian - Show #42
- Defense #1: LOSS via DQ to X'Ian - Show #45
- Defense #2: over X'Ian - Show #48
5. Dante Giordano over El Pikador - Show #50: Colossal Tussle I
- Defense #1: over El Pikador - Show #52
- Defense #2: over Atlas Stone - Show #55
- Defense #3: over Torn - Show #57: Genesis II
- Defense #4: over Nikita Koloff - Show #59
- Defense #5: over Reign of Terror via DQ - Show #62
- Defense #6: over Reign of Terror via DQ - Show #63
6. U.K. Bruiser over Dante Giordano - Show #67: Against All Odd II
- Defense #1: over Ragnarock - Show #69
- Defense #2: over Torn - Show #73
- Defense #3: over Reign of Terror via DQ - Show #76
7. Dante Giordano (2) over U.K. Bruiser - Show #79: Tim Rocket Sr. Cup II
- Defense #1: over Reign of Terror - Show #82
- Defense #2: over Yoko Ohno - Show #85
- Defense #3: over U.K. Bruiser - Show #87
- Defense #4: over Red Cyclone - Show #89
- Defense #5: over Mega Power - Show #90: Survivor Series II
- Defense #6: over Mega Power - Show #93
- Defense #7: NO CONTEST with Dragon Blood - Show #96
- Defense #8: over Dragon Blood - Show #99
8. U.K. Bruiser (2) over Dante Giordano - Show #102: Colossal Tussle II
- Defense #1: over Torn - Show #104
- Defense #2: NO CONTEST with Red Cyclone - Show #106
9. Red Cyclone over U.K. Bruiser - Show #110: Genesis III
- Defense #1: over Blast Blasterson - Show #113
- Defense #2: LOSS via COR to Maxx Damage - Show #116
- Defense #3: over Maxx Damage - Show #118
10. Dante Giordano (3) over Red Cyclone - Show #119: Against All Odds II
- Defense #1: over Mega$ Fortune via DQ - Show #123
- Defense #2: over Mega$ Fortune - Show #127
- Defense #3: over Red Cyclone - Show #131: Rocket Cup III
- Defense #4: over Outlaw - Show #133
- Defense #5: over Hubris - Show #137
- Defense #6: over Cosmic Nightmare - Show #140
- Defense #7: over Red Cyclone & UK Bruiser - Show #142: Survivor Series III
- Defense #8: over Tommy Hawk - Show #147
- Defense #9: over Space Monkey - Show #151
- Defense #10: over Bobcat Jack - Show #154: Colossal Tussle III
- Defense #11: over Head Hunter - Show #156: Night of Champions III
- Defense #12: over Tommy Hawk - Show #161: Genesis IV
- Defense #13: over UK Bruiser - Show #165
- Defense #14: over Atlas Stone via COR - Show #171: Against All Odds IV
11. Torn over Dante Giordano - Show #175
- Defense #1: over Dante Giordano - Show #179
12. Red Cyclone (2) over Torn - Show #183: Tim Rocket, Sr. Cup IV
- Defense #1: over Big Cub - Show #187
- Defense #2: over American Beetle - Show #192
13. Torn (2) over Red Cyclone - Show #194: Survivor Series IV
- Defense #1: over Armour - Show #196
14. Red Cyclone (3) over Torn - Show #200: Special TV Event
Elite Zero Pro Heritage Championship 1. U.K. Bruiser - Show #15: Against All Odds
(Won The Royal Rumble To Become Champion)2. Punk A.D. over U.K. Bruiser (2 out of 3 Falls - 2 Falls to 0) - Show #16
- Defense #1: over U.K. Bruiser (2 out of 3 Falls - 2 Falls to 0) - Show #18
- Defense #2: over Dragon Blood (2 out of 3 Falls - 2 Falls to 0) - Show #23
- Defense #3: over Carpenter Ant (2 out of 3 Falls - 2 Falls to 0) - Show #27: Tim Rocket, Sr. Cup PPV
- Defense #4: over Bein Vestido (2 out of 3 falls - 2 Falls to 0) - Show #29
- Defense #5: over Celsius (2 out of 3 falls - 2 Falls to 0) - Show #34
- Defense #6: over Ravi Shing (2 out of 3 falls - 2 Falls to 0) - Show #38: Survivor Series 1
- Defense #7: over Reign of Terror (2 out of 3 falls - 2 Falls to 0) - Show #41
- Defense #8: over Freakenstein (2 out of 3 falls - 2 Falls to 0) - Show #43
- Defense #9: over Kerry Storm (2 out of 3 falls - 2 Falls to 0) - Big South Wrestling: PPV Show #2 - Halloween Havoc I
- Defense #10: over Johnny Hype (2 out of 3 falls - 2 Falls to 1) - Big South Wrestling PPV Show #3 - Thanksgiving Thunder I
- Defense #11: over Mr. Excellent (2 out of 3 falls - 2 Falls to 1) - Show #47
3. Shane Stud over Punk A.D. (2 out of 3 falls - 2 Falls to 1) - Show #50: Colossal Tussle I
- Defense #1: over Puma, Jr. (2 out of 3 falls - 2 Falls to 0) - Show #52
- Defense #2: over Punk A.D. (2 out of 3 falls - 2 Falls to 1) - Show #57: Genesis II
- Defense #3: over Reign of Terror (2 out of 3 falls - 2 Falls to 1) - Show #60
- Defense #4: over Sundog Spot (2 out of 3 falls - 2 Falls to 1) - Pro Wrestling Unlimited: Unlimited Fest Weekend 1 - Night #1
- Defense #5: over Torn (2 out 3 falls - 2 Falls to 1) - Show #65
- Defense #6: over Crux (2 out of 3 falls - 2 Falls to 0) - Big South Wrestling PPV #6 - Ultra Clash II
- Defense #7: over Big South (2 out of 3 falls - 2 Falls to 1) - Show #67: Against All Odds II
- Defense #8: over Atlas Stone (2 out of 3 falls - 2 Falls to 0) - Show #70
- Defense #9: over Golden Star (2 out of 3 falls - 2 Falls to 0) - Big South Wrestling Live Show #4 - Clash of the Champions IV
- Defense #10: over R.B.I. (2 out of 3 falls - 2 Falls to 0) - Show #74
- Defense #11: over Flux (2 out of 3 falls - 2 Falls to 0) - Big South Wrestling Live Show #5 - Clash of the Champions V
- Defense #12: over Lex Lightyear (2 out of 3 falls - 2 Falls to 0) - Show #79: Tim Rocket Sr. Cup II
- Defense #13: over The Masked Warrior (2 out of 3 falls - 2 Falls to 0) - Big South Wrestling PPV #7 - Coastal Crush I
- Defense #14: over Rex Bacchus (2 out of 3 falls - 2 Falls to 1) - Show #81
- Defense #15: over Joe Pro (2 out of 3 falls - 2 Falls to 1) - Show #84
- Defense #16: over The Masked Maniac (2 out of 3 falls - 2 Falls to 0) - Big South Live Show #6 - Clash of the Champions VI
- Defense #17: over Starr Powers (2 out of 3 falls - 2 Falls to 0) - Big South PPV #8 - Fall Brawl II
- Defense #18: over J.T. Royal (2 out of 3 falls - 2 Falls to 1) - Show #90: Survivor Series II
- Defense #19: over Stan Manley (2 out of 3 falls - 2 Falls to 1) - Power Hour #60
- Defense #20: over Eradicator (2 out of 3 falls - 2 Falls to 0) - Big South PPV #9 - Halloween Havoc II
- Defense #21: over Bobby Bomb (2 out of 3 falls - 2 Falls to 1) - Big South Power Hour #65
- Defense #22: over Admiral Amstel (2 out of 3 falls - 2 Falls to 1) - Big South PPV #10 - Thanksgiving Thunder II
- Defense #23: over Manny Fernandez (2 out of 3 falls - 2 Falls to 1) - Show #100
- Defense #24: over Cosmic Nightmare (2 out of 3 falls - 2 Falls to 0) - Show #102: Colossal Tussle II
- Defense #25: over Ganzorig (2 out of 3 falls - 2 Falls to 0) - Big South Power Hour #71
- Defense #26: over El Pikador (2 out of 3 falls - 2 Falls to 0) - Show #104
- Defense #27: over Ken Po (2 out of 3 falls - 2 Falls to 0) - Big South Live Show #8 - Clash of Champions VIII
- Defense #28: over Dragon Blood (2 out of 3 falls - 2 Falls to 0) - Show #110: Genesis III
- Defense #29: over Soldier Ant (2 out of 3 falls - 2 Falls to 0) - Show #112
- Defense #30: over Demtor (2 out of 3 falls - 2 Falls to 0) - Show #117
- Defense #31: over Marksman (2 out of 3 falls - 2 Falls to 0) - Show #121
- Defense #32: over Mr. Grappling II (2 out of 3 falls - 2 Falls to 0) - Show #125
- Defense #33: over Super Trooper (2 out of 3 falls - 2 Falls to 0) - Big South Live Show #10 - Clash of Champions X
- Defense #34: over Chomper (2 out of 3 falls - 2 Falls to 0) - Show #129
- Defense #35: over Franchize (2 out of 3 falls - 2 Falls to 0) - Show #131: Rocket Cup III
- Defense #36: over Harley Davis (2 out of 3 falls - 2 Falls to 0) - Show #135
- Defense #37: over Varsity (2 out of 3 falls - 2 Falls to 0) - Big South Power Hour #105
- Defense #38: over Vincitor (2 out of 3 falls - 2 Falls to 0) - Show #138
- Defense #39: over Outlaw (2 out of 3 falls - 2 Falls to 1) - Show #142: Survivor Series III
- Defense #40: over Squatch (2 out of 3 falls - 2 Falls to 0) - Show #144
- Defense #41: over Jinder Benghal (2 out of 3 falls - 2 Falls to 0) - Show #149
- Defense #42: over Jimmy Stallion (2 out of 3 falls - 2 Falls to 0) - Big South PPV #17 - Thanksgiving Thunder III
- Defense #43: over Style G.S. Lyle (2 out of 3 falls - 2 Falls to 0) - Show #153
- Defense #44: over Sledge Hammerstein (2 out of 3 falls - 2 Falls to 1) - Show #154: Colossal Tussle III
- Defense #45: over Alpha Male (2 out of 3 falls - 2 Falls to 0) - Show #156: Night of Champions III
- Defense #46: over Papa Dhark (2 out of 3 falls - 2 Falls to 0) - Big South PPV #18 - Season's Beatings III
- Defense #47: over Joe Pro (2 out of 3 falls - 2 Falls to 0) - Show #158
- Defense #48: over Mike Boyboy (2 out of 3 falls - 2 Falls to 0) - Show #161: Genesis IV
- Defense #49: over Sotoka (2 out of 3 falls - 2 Falls to 0) - Show #166
- Defense #50: over El Jaguar Azul (2 out of 3 falls - 2 Falls to 0) - Show #177
- Defense #51: over The Franchize (2 out of 3 falls - 2 Falls to 0) - Show #183: Tim Rocket Cup IV
- Defense #52: over Super Trooper (2 out of 3 falls - 2 Falls to 0) - Show #186
- Defense #53: over Razor (2 out of 3 falls - 2 Falls to 0) - Show #190
- Defense #54: over Big Daddy T (2 out of 3 falls - 2 Falls to 0) - Show #197
- Defense #55: over Squatch (2 out of 3 falls - 2 Falls to 0) - Show #200: Special TV Event
Elite Zero Pro Duos Championship1. WMD (Maxx and Blast) over NuBreed - Show #27: Tim Rocket, Sr. Cup PPV
(Tim Rocket Sr Cup Tourn. Finals)- Defense #1: over Reign of Terror & Freakenstein - Show #30
- Defense #2: over NuBreed - Show #35
- Defense #3: over Lazer Man & James Jeffries - Show #37
- Defense #4: over Rocky and Comet - Show #40
2. Lazer Man and James Jeffries over WMD (Maxx and Blast) - Show #44
3. WMD (2) (Maxx (2) and Blast (2)) over Lazer Man and James Jeffries - Show #46
- Defense #1: over Lazer Man and James Jeffries - Show #49
- Defense #2: over Deathstar and Rabbid - Show #50: Colossal Tussle I
- Defense #3: over Cosmic Nightmare and Nikita Koloff - Show #52
4. Rock-n-Roll Express over WMD - Show #54
- Defense #1: over WMD - Show #57: Genesis II
5. NuBreed over Rock-n-Roll Express - Show #58
- Defense #1: NO CONTEST with Rock-n-Roll Express - Show #61
- Defense #2: over The Spinebusters - Show #66
- Defense #3: over Rock-n-Roll Express - Show #67: Against All Odds II
- Defense #4: over The Spinebusters - Show #68
- Defense #5: over Rocket Riot Express - Show #72
- Defense #6: over Rocky & Comet - Show #76
- Defense #7: over Reign of Terror & Freakenstein via DQ - Show #79: Tim Rocket Sr. Cup II
- Defense #8: over Freakenstein & Reign of Terror via DQ - Show #83
- Defense #9: over The Spinebusters - Show #88
6. Rocket Riot Express over NuBreed - Show #90: Survivor Series II
- Defense #1: over NuBreed - Show #92
- Defense #2: over Red Cyclone & Nikita Koloff - Show #95
- Defense #3: over The Spine Busters - Show #97
7. NuBreed (2) over Rocket Riot Express - Show #102: Colossal Tussle II
- Defense #1: over Rocket Riot Express - Show #104
- Defense #2: over Party Pirate & Tiki Boom - Show #107
8. The Spine Busters over NuBreed - Show #109
- Defense #1: over Black Jack & Airwolf - Show #111
- Defense #2: over The Colony (Fire & Soldier) - Show #115
- Defense #3: over NuBreed - Show #122
- Defense #4: over Mega$ Firtune & Tiki Boom - Show #126
- Defense #5: over The Rock-n-Roll Express - Show #130
- Defense #6: over NuBreed - Show #131: Show #131: Rocket Cup III
- Defense #7: over Rock-n-Roll Express - Show #135
- Defense #8: over The Agents of Time - Show #139
9. The Mad Soldiers over The Spine Busters - Show #143
- Defense #1: over The Spine Busters - Show #148
- Defense #2: NO CONTEST with NuBreed - Show #150
- Defense #3: over NuBreed - Show #152
10. WMD (Blast (3) and Maxx (3)) (3) over The Mad Soldiers - Show #154: Colossal Tussle III
11. The Mad Soldiers (2) over WMD - Show #156: Night of Champions III
- Defense #1: DDQ w/ WMD - Show #159
- Defense #2: over WMD - Show #161: Genesis IV
- Defense #3: DCOR w/ The Spine Busters - Show #164
12. The Twins Towers (Road Rage & H.T. Mahoney) over The Mad Soldiers - Show #171: Against All Odds IV
- Defense #1: over The Colony (Soldier & Fire) - Show #172
13. The Mad Soldiers (3) over The Twin Towers - Show #174
- Defense #1: over The Twin Towers - Show #178
- Defense #2: DCOR w/ The Twin Towers - Show #182
- Defense $3: DDQ w/ The Twin Towers - Show #185
14. The Hellbillies over The Mad Soldiers - Show #189
- Defense #1: LOSS via DQ - Show #193
15. The Mad Soldiers (4) over The Hellbillies - Show #195
Royal Rumble WinnersI: U.K. Bruiser
II: Red Cyclone
III: Dante Giordano
IV: Atlas Stone
Tim Rocket, Sr. CupI: WMD (Maxx and Blast)
II: Rocket Riot Express (Robby Rocket and Ricky Riot)
III: The Mad Soldiers
IV: The Hellbillies
Survival of the Fittest Winners
I: Yoko Ohno
II: U.K. Bruiser
III: Torn
IV: