|
Post by JJ_Strife on Feb 18, 2019 17:54:29 GMT -6
Champions of Infinity# | Winner | I | Punk A.D. | II | Saint Nick | III | Freakenstein |
|
|
|
Post by JJ_Strife on Feb 18, 2019 17:55:01 GMT -6
Full Metal Bracket# | Winner | Show | I | Butterfly Haley Jean | IFC #10 |
|
|
|
Post by JJ_Strife on Feb 18, 2019 17:57:06 GMT -6
Supremacy Gauntlet# | Winner | Show | I | Vincitor | IFC #12 | II | Havoc Killbourne | Written in the Stars #1 | III | Little Miss Spookiness | Written in the Stars #2 | IV | Demtor the Mystic | Written in the Stars #3 | V | Golden Star | Supremacy Gauntlet I: Night 1 | VI | OMG | Supremacy Gauntlet I: Night 2 | VII | Elementals
(Fahrenheit & Celsius) | Supremacy Gauntlet I: Night 3 | VIII | Ellepatra | Supremacy Gauntlet I: Night 4
| IX | Infinitus | Supremacy Gauntlet I: Night 5 |
|
|
|
Post by JJ_Strife on Feb 18, 2019 17:57:51 GMT -6
Survival of the Fittest# | Name | Team | Event | I | Saint Nick | Time Lords | IFC #15 | II | Rykezilla | Mad Hatters | Survival of the Fittest I |
|
|
|
Post by JJ_Strife on Feb 18, 2019 17:58:38 GMT -6
|
|
|
Post by JJ_Strife on Feb 18, 2019 17:59:11 GMT -6
King's Battle Royal# | Winner | Event | I | Squatch | IFC #30 | II | Charon | Kingdom Come II |
|
|
|
Post by JJ_Strife on Feb 18, 2019 17:59:52 GMT -6
Queen's Battle Royal# | Winner | Event | I | Peaches | IFC #30 | II | Tarian | Kingdom Come II |
|
|
|
Post by JJ_Strife on Feb 18, 2019 18:01:02 GMT -6
Wreckless Warzone# | Team | Member MVP | I | Team Axetreme Trisun United Trio Team Sparkle | Val Kano Lady Sunbyrd Butterfly Haley Jean | II | Sheriff & Deputies | Buck Tomkins Honest Abe Vincitor | III | PMI Outshine | Amanda the Relentless I. Scream Queen |
|
|
|
Post by JJ_Strife on Feb 18, 2019 18:01:35 GMT -6
Good Friends, Better Enemies# | Winner | Runer-Up | Event | I | Space Monkey | La Cerdita | IFC #35 |
|
|
|
Post by JJ_Strife on Feb 18, 2019 18:02:08 GMT -6
Supernova Cup# | Winner | Event | I | Lauren Lethal | IFC #40 | II | R. Honda | GLITTER #65 |
|
|
|
Post by JJ_Strife on Feb 18, 2019 18:02:59 GMT -6
Pandora's Challenge# | Winner | Event | I | Mother Russia | GLITTER #60 | II | Jane Tomkins | Clash at Mount Olympus | III | TBD | Clash at Mount Olympus II |
|
|
|
Post by JJ_Strife on Feb 18, 2019 18:03:25 GMT -6
Olympus Tournament# | Winner | Event | I | Txur'itan | Clash at Mount Olympus | II | TBD | Clash at Mount Olympus II |
|
|
|
Post by JJ_Strife on Feb 18, 2019 18:04:09 GMT -6
Tournament of Trios# | Team | Members | Event | I | Varsity Club | Gamesmaster Mistress of Dance Bombshelly | King of Fighters I |
|
|
|
Post by JJ_Strife on Feb 18, 2019 18:04:38 GMT -6
Four Corner Crown# | Winner | Event | I | Buck Tomkins | King of Fighters I |
|
|
|
Post by JJ_Strife on Feb 18, 2019 18:06:10 GMT -6
Tim Rocket Sr. Memorial Cup# | Team | Members | I | Star-Spangled Sisters | Kimmy Kay Fabe |
|
|