|
Post by JJ_Strife on May 15, 2020 15:44:57 GMT -6
ISGP Heritage Championship# | Name | Reign | Event Won | Cards Held | Defenses | 1 | Ricky Stallion | 1 (7) | N/A | 0 |
| 2 | Buck Tomkins | 1 | IFC: The Return | 4 |
| 3 | Ricky Stallion | 2 (8) | Duo Destiny Tour: Night 5 | 1 |
| 4 | Vincitor | 1 | New Star Initiative Tour: Night 2 | 8 | 1. Varsity (New Star Initiative Tour: Night 8) | 5 | Soda City Slugger | 1 | Survival of the Fittest: Night 3 | 2 |
| 6 | Buck Tomkins | 2 | Road to Time: Night 1 | 9 |
| 7 | Golden Star | 1 | Battle for Supremacy | 7 | 1. JJ Houston (Clash at Mount Olympus) | 8 | Thunderkitty | 1 | Gold Rush | 14 | 1. Buck Tomkins (Kingdom Come II) | 9 | Knuckles Sanvich | 1 | Tim Rocket Sr. Duos Tournament: Night 3 | 34 | 1. Ravi Shing (Throwdown #120) | 10 | Party Pirate | 1 | World Junior Tournament: Finals | 8 |
| 11 | Gamesmaster | 1 | Throwdown #127 | 21 |
| 12 | Mega Power | 1 | Balance of Power #0 | 33 | 1. Soda City Slugger (Balance of Power #3) 2. Dragon Blood (Balance of Power #6) 3. Ken Po (Balance of Power #14) | 13 | Ken Po | 1 | Balance of Power #17 | 11 | 1. Red Headed Strangler (Balance of Power #20) | 14 | Nerio | 1 | Balance of Power #26 | 27 | 1. J.T. Royal (Balance of Power #40) 2. Punk A.D. (Fighter's Destiny II) 3. The Messenger (Power Play #1) | 15 | Airwolf | 1 | Power Play #5 | 8 |
| 16 | Insane O'Mac | 1 | Box Office Bombshell | 44 | 1. Mr. Uno (Time Stands Still) 2. Mr. Uno (Martial Law) 3. Valentino Massacrare (Power Trip: Big 10 #1) 4. Bobcat Jack (Aces High) 5. Party Pirate (Duo Destiny III: Night 2) | 17 | Hard Knox Haggerty | 1 | King of the Cosmos | 21 | 1. Red Cyclone (International Incident) | 18 | Ricky Stallion | 3 (9)
| Ring of Power TV #18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Post by JJ_Strife on May 15, 2020 15:46:15 GMT -6
ISGP Unified Sectors Championship
# | Name | Reign | Event Won | Cards Held | Defenses | 1 | Mr. Uno | 1 | Mars Madness Finals | 5 |
| 2 | Maxx Damage | 1 | Big 10 | 18 | 1. Valentino Massacrare (Aces High) 2. Knuckles Sanvich (Smash TV #7) | 3 | Maddog Baughman | 1 | King of the Cosmos | 18 | 1. Ace Cannon (Ring of Power TV #6) | 4 | Death Star | 1 | Ring of Power TV #15 | 4 | 1. V.H.S. (Ring of Power TV #19) | 5 | Bobcat Jack | 1 | Great Galactic Bash |
|
|
|
|
|
Post by JJ_Strife on May 15, 2020 15:48:26 GMT -6
ISGP Unified Sectors Duos Championship# | Team | Members | Reign | Event Won | Cards Held | Defenses | 1 | World Warriors | Ken Po Tiger Stryker | 1 | Duo Destiny III: Night 2 | 15 | 1. Rough House (Smash TV #9) | 2 | #FFG | Du5tin Mister J | 1 | King of the Cosmos | 17 | 1. Formicidae (International Incident) | 3 | Franchize 3* | The Franchize Sundog Spot DD3K | 1 | Ring of Power TV #14 | 5 |
| 4 | Hypergalaxy Heat | T. Ignis Caloray | 1 | Great Galactic Bash |
|
|
*defended under the Trisun Rule
|
|
|
Post by JJ_Strife on May 15, 2020 15:50:45 GMT -6
ISGP Scientific Championship # | Name | Reign | Event Won | Cards Held | Defenses | 1 | Stu Masters | 1 | N/A | 6 | 1. Mousawa (Clash at Mount Olympus) | 2 | Pullos | 1 | Box Office Bombshell | 3 |
| 3 | The Messenger | 1 | Power Play #13 | 21 |
| 4 | JJ Strife | 1 | Big 10 | 10 | 1. Punxsutawney Bill (Aces High) | 5 | Vincitor | 1 | Smash TV #8 | 7 |
| 6 | Mr. Grappling II | 1 | King of the Cosmos | 2 |
| 7 | Mister J | 1 | Ring of Power TV #3 | 10 | 1. Fire Ant/Soldier Ant (International Incident) | 8 | Carpenter Ant | 1 | Douglas DeNucci Classic: Night 2 | 9 | 1. Popeye Mulligan (Ring of Power TV #13) | 9 | Danish Dynamite | 1 | Great Galactic Bash |
|
|
|
|
|
Post by JJ_Strife on May 15, 2020 15:55:19 GMT -6
ISGP Internet Championship # | Name | Reign | Event Won | Cards Held | Defenses | 1 | Gordon G. Smack | 1 | N/A | 15 | 1. Rocky (Tim Rocket Sr. Tournament: Night 5) | 2 | T. Ignis | 1 | Throwdown #119 | 46 | 1. American Sheik (Throwdown #120) 2. DisGrace (World Junior Tournament: Finals) 3. DisGrace (Throwdown #127) | 3 | Gordon G. Smack | 2 | The Cyclone | 9 | 1. Marksman (Balance of Power #0) 2. Mogoul (Balance of Power #1) | 4 | Viper Kid | 1 | Balance of Power #2 | 5 | 1. Myron Reed (Balance of Power #3) 2. King Klondike (Balance of Power #4) | 5 | Tweedle Die | 1 | Balance of Power #5 | 5 | 1. Black Jack (Balance of Power #6) 2. Southpaw McGraw (Balance of Power #7) | 6 | Crazy Monkey | 1 | Balance of Power #8 | 1 |
| 7 | Remington XT | 1 | Balance of Power #9 | 7 | 1. Pullos (Balance of Power #11) 2. Matt Action (Balance of Power #12) | 8 | Corday Bleu | 1 | Balance of Power #13 | 1 |
| 9 | James Jeffries | 1 | Balance of Power #14 | 3 | 1. The Franchize (Balance of Power #15) | 10 | Deadlift | 1 | Balance of Power #16 | 1 |
| 11 | Ravi Shing | 1 | Balance of Power #17 | 1 |
| 12 | Southpaw McGraw | 1 | Balance of Power #18 | 4 | 1. Horseplay (Balance of Power #19) 2. UK Bruiser (Balance of Power #20) | 13 | Hang Ten | 1 | Balance of Power #21 | 1 | 1. Matt Action (Balance of Power #22) | 14 | Starscare | 1 | Balance of Power #23 | 0 |
| 15 | Mr. Grappling II | 1 | Balance of Power #24 | 6 | 1. Starr Powers (Balance of Power #25) 2. Eric Adonis (Balance of Power #26) 3. The Natural (Balance of Power #27) 4. Marksman (Balance of Power #28) 5. Sledge Hammerstein (Balance of Power #29) | 16 | Pullos | 1 | Balance of Power #31 | 0 |
| 17 | Soda City Slugger | 1 | Balance of Power #32 | 4 | 1. Bati Bati (Balance of Power #33) 2. Pat Crase (Balance of Power #34) 3. Johnny Hype (Balance of Power #35) 4. Mr. Beefy (Balance of Power #36)* | 18 | Puma Jr. | 1 | Balance of Power #37 | 2 | 1. Gordon G. Smack (Balance of Power #38)* 2. American Beetle (Balance of Power #39) | 19 | Bubba James | 1 | Balance of Power #40 | 10 | 1. Pat Crase (Fighter's Destiny II) 2. Harrow (Royal 48: Finals) | 20 | Big Chaddy Cool | 1 | Power Play #2 | 6 |
| 21 | Sgt. Major Payne | 1 | Bunkhouse Stampede II | 2 |
| 22 | Sectar | 1 | Power Play #10 | 1 |
| 23 | American Beetle | 1 | Box Office Bombshell | 5 | 1. James Jeffries (Power Play #12) | 24 | Gold Usher | 1 | Time Stands Still | 1 | 1. Trixster (Martial Law) | - | Deactivated | - | after Martial Law | - | - | 25 | Mr. Ion | 1 | Aces High | 4 | 1. Fuller Nelson (Duo Destiny III: Night 2) 2. Malice (Smash TV #1) 3. Mutt (Smash TV #2) | 26 | Ace Cannon | 1 | Smash TV #3 | 2 | 1. UK Bruiser (Smash TV #4) 2. Big Cub (Smash TV #5) | 27 | Carpenter Ant | 1 | Smash TV #6 | 0 |
| 28 | Gabe Bison | 1 | Smash TV #7 | 1 | 1. Huron (Smash TV #8) | 29 | Fire Ant | 1 | Smash TV #9 | 7 | 1. Mantus (Smash TV #10) 2. Espin (Smash TV #11) 3. T. Ignis (Smash TV #12) 4. Baby Beefy (Smash TV #13) 5. Ravi Shing (King of the Cosmos) | 30 | Papa Dhark | 1 | Ring of Power TV #1 | 10 | 1. Duke (Ring of Power TV #4) 2. Baby Beefy (Ring of Power TV #9) | 31 | Space Cowboy | 1 | International Incident | 5 | 1. JJ Houston (Ring of Power TV #12) | 32 | King Klondike | 1 | Ring of Power TV #14 | 5 | 1. Syd Saturn (Ring of Power TV #17) | 33 | Space Cowboy | 2 | Great Galactic Bash |
|
|
*Draw Game
|
|
|
Post by JJ_Strife on Nov 18, 2020 2:28:28 GMT -6
ISGP Grand Prix Championship# | Name | Reign | Event Won/Traded | Cards Held | Tournament Points | Defenses/Trade Result | 1 | Du5tin | 1 | King of the Cosmos | 19 | 7 | 1. Tiger Stryker (Ring of Power TV #5) 4 Tournament Points 2. Fire Ant/Soldier Ant (International Incident) 3 Tournament Points | 2 | King Jinder Bengahl | 1 | Ring of Power TV #16 |
| 4 | 1. Du5tin (Great Galactic Bash) 4 Tournament Points |
Tournament Point Trade TableTitle | TP Cost | Heritage | 10 | Unified Sectors | 8 | Scientific | 6 | US Duos* | 6 |
*must have a Duos partner
|
|
|
Post by JJ_Strife on Aug 26, 2022 14:57:26 GMT -6
ISGP Kombat Championship Kombat Rules # | Name | Reign | Event Won | Official Time/Decision Result | Cards Held | Defenses | 1 | Punk A.D. | 1 | IFC #9 | Round 2 (18 seconds) | 5 |
| 2 | Honest Abe | 1 | Throwdown #31 | Round 3 (88 seconds) | 10 | 1. Punk A.D. (Throwdown #35) Round 1 (92 seconds)
| 3 | Squatch | 1 | IFC #13 | Round 1 (19 seconds) | 5 | 1. Honest Abe (Throwdown #42) Round 1 (9 seconds)
| 4 | Hollywood Gunn | 1 | IFC #14 | Round 3 (24 seconds) | 8 | 1. Freakenstein (Throwdown #43) Round 1 (69 seconds) | 5 | Comet | 1 | IFC #16 | Round 2 (10 seconds) | 3 | 1. Bien Vestido (Throwdown #50) Round 3 (26 seconds) | 6 | El Halcón | 1 | IFC #17 | Round 1 (97 seconds) | 5 |
| 7 | Buck Tomkins | 1 | IFC #18 | Round 1 (53 seconds) | 3 |
| 8 | UK Bruiser | 1 | IFC #19 | Round 1 (65 seconds) | 0 |
| 9 | Buck Tomkins | 2 | Star Road Special: Night 1 | Round 3 (7 seconds) | 30 | 1. Honest Abe (IFC #21) Round 1 (50 seconds) 2. Stretchrrrr (IFC #22) Round 1 (13 seconds) | 10 | Muck | 1 | IFC #23 | Round 2 (64 seconds) | 20 | 1. Buck Tomkins (IFC #24) Round 1 (77 seconds) 2. Rocky (IFC #25) Round 1 (34 seconds) 3. El Pikador (Throwdown #75) Round 1 (29 seconds) | 11 | UK Bruiser | 2 | Throwdown #77 | Round 1 (15 seconds) | 24 | 1. Muck (Throwdown #81) Round 2 (15 seconds) 2. Mr. Ion (IFC #29) Round 1 (33 seconds) | 12 | Chris De Flames | 1 | Throwdown #87 | Round 1 (9 seconds) | 6 |
| 13 | UK Bruiser | 3 | Throwdown #90 | Round 1 (27 seconds) | 25 | 1. Krusher Khan (IFC #32) Round 1 (18 seconds) 2. Chris De Flames (IFC #34) Round 1 (56 seconds)
| 14 | Grim | 1 | Throwdown #100
| Round 1 (20 seconds)
| 14 |
| 15 | UK Bruiser | 4 | IFC #36 | Round 1 (73 seconds) | 6 |
| 16 | Krusher Khan | 1 | IFC #37 | Round 1 (75 seconds) | 0 |
|
Champion's Rules# | Name | Reign | Event Won | Match Type | Cards Held | Defenses | 17 | TBD |
| StarClash | TBD |
|
|
|
|