|
Post by JJ_Strife on Mar 5, 2021 14:58:01 GMT -6
Intergalactic Fight ClubTrios MedalsI: Varsity ClubNames | Title Chosen | Event Traded | Trade Status | Gamesmaster | ISGP Heritage | Throwdown #127 | Success | Mistress of Dance | ISGP Sparkle | Rocket Cup: Night 11 | Success | Bombshelly | ISGP Duos (w/Chris De Flames) | Throwdown #122 | Success |
II: The PrideNames | Title Chosen | Event Traded | Trade Status | Croak | Openfight | New Star Grand Prix II: Night 8 | Success | Huron | Duos | Field of Battle | Failure | Espin | Duos | Field of Battle | Failure |
Four Corner CrownI: Buck Tomkins II: Trixster "The Prize"# | Name | Event | Cards | Defenses | Status | I | U.S. Steel | Written in the Stars |
| 1. Warzone (The Cyclone) |
|
Full Metal CupI: Butterfly Haley Jean II: Bubba James (Openfight) The CycloneI: Stacy Thibault Remnants Winner: Laynie Bryant II: TBD Bunkhouse StampedeI: Insane O'Mac II: Fuller Nelson (Ring of Power) Rocket Cup# | Team | Members | I | Star-Spangled Sisters | Kimmy Kay Fabe | II | Farmer Brothers | Phineus Farmer Hank Farmer |
|
|
|
Post by JJ_Strife on Mar 5, 2021 15:00:02 GMT -6
Ring of Power
Cosmic Crown I: Du5tin
DeNucci Cup I: Popeye Mulligan
|
|
|
Post by JJ_Strife on Mar 5, 2021 15:14:23 GMT -6
GLITTER Female FightersPandora's Box# | Name | Event Won | Cards Held | Defenses | Cash-In (Status) | I | Mother Russia | GLITTER #60 | 9 | 1. I. Scream Queen (GLITTER #65) 2. Dawn (GLITTER #70) | GLITTER #70 (Fail) | II | Jane Tomkins | Clash at Mount Olympus | 1 |
| N/A | II | Emma Venom | Gold Rush | 2 |
| N/A | II | Mother Russia (2) | King of Fighers: Night 3 | 5 |
| Kingdom Come II (Success) | III | Paige Rage | Clash at Mount Olympus II | 11 | 1. DisGrace (Supernova #10) | Girls of GLITTER #2 (Success)
| IV | La Cerdita | Girls of GLITTER #20 | 9 | 1. Butterfly Haley Jean (Girls of GLITTER #30) | Girls of GLITTER #30 (Success) |
Supernova Cup# | Name | Event | I | Lauren Lethal | IFC #40 | II | R. Honda | GLITTER #65 |
Wild Card# | Name | Title | Event Used | Status | I | Mercedes Eighties | Sparkle | Light Up The Night | Success |
Konami Cup# | Name | Event | I | Miracle | Girls of GLITTER #30 |
|
|
|
Post by JJ_Strife on Mar 5, 2021 15:14:56 GMT -6
Intergalactic Collection of Freaks
Events TBD
|
|
|
Post by JJ_Strife on Mar 5, 2021 15:15:30 GMT -6
The Underground
Events TBD
|
|
|
Post by JJ_Strife on Oct 28, 2021 14:27:52 GMT -6
Time Nomad Title Productions
Events TBD
|
|
|
Post by JJ_Strife on Mar 2, 2022 19:38:20 GMT -6
Fire Island Pro Fighting
Solar Festival I: Rampage II: Tanah III: Red Cyclone IV: Steve Stampede V: Reign Man VI: Justice Yuji VII: TBD
Junior Heroes I: Ultra Sanda II: Ultra Sanda (2) III: Tiger Stryker IV: Reign Man V: Ultra Sanda (3) VI: Ace Cannon VII: TBD
Grand Prix Invitational I: Senator Ichiban II: Thunder Gold III: Senator Ichiban (2) IV: Tanah V: Kenny Manitoba VI: Jay Blade VII: TBD
Supreme Duos League I: Mega Violent Duo (Steve Stampede & Big South) II: R-n-R Connection (Tim Rocket Sr. & Harold Ross III: Reign Storm (Reign Man & Tiki Boom) IV: Diamond Exchange (Katarou & Haruto) V: Mad Soldiers (Iron & Muscle Soldier) VI: Imperial Fighters (Ulrich & Ulysses) VII: TBD
|
|
|
Post by JJ_Strife on Mar 9, 2022 14:53:13 GMT -6
Tim Rocket PromotionsBlank Check# | Name | Event Won | Cards Held | Defenses | Cash-In Event | Championship | Result | I | TBD | Masters of the Mat #3: Power Rumble |
|
|
|
|
|
World J-CupI: Ace Cannon II: Josh Johnson The Big 10# | Winner | Former Champion | I | Bobcat Jack | Infinitus |
Royal 48# | Winner | Event Used | Result | I | Powermonger | N/A | N/A | I | Rabbid | Clash at Mount Olympus II | Success | II | Argyle Gargoyle | Fighter's Destiny II | Success |
|
|
|
Post by JJ_Strife on Aug 28, 2022 0:36:47 GMT -6
Worlds CollideSingles ChampionDuos Champions# | Name | Members | Fight Club | I | TBD | TBD TBD | TBD |
|
|